Streaming Schedule

Videos are streaming 24/7. Programs are scheduled at 11am, 12pm, 1pm, 7pm, 8pm, and 9pm all CT. To convert CT times to where you are, go to savvytime.com

11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 7:00 pm 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
5/30, Monday Lost in Labyrinthes
Teis Jayaswal
Soft Docs
Emily Eddy
Take Me Out
So Yun Um
Lost in Labyrinthes
Teis Jayaswal
Soft Docs
Emily Eddy
Take Me Out
So Yun Um
5/31, Tuesday A Place Like Home
Kate Mason
ImageUnion LIVE – Tony Hill w/ Teis Jayaswal An Eerie Eyeful
Raul Benitez
A Place Like Home
Kate Mason
ImageUnion LIVE – Tony Hill w/ Teis Jayaswal An Eerie Eyeful
Raul Benitez
6/1, Wednesday Lost in Labyrinthes
Teis Jayaswal
Soft Docs
Emily Eddy
Take Me Out
So Yun Um
Lost in Labyrinthes
Teis Jayaswal
Soft Docs
Emily Eddy
Take Me Out
So Yun Um
6/2, Thursday The Elements 
Jamie Ceaser
ImageUnion LIVE – Reginald “Reggio the Hoofer” McLaughlin w/ Ivy Wolk An Eerie Eyeful
Raul Benitez
The Elements 
Jamie Ceaser
ImageUnion LIVE – Reginald “Reggio the Hoofer” McLaughlin w/ Ivy Wolk An Eerie Eyeful
Raul Benitez
6/3, Friday Lost in Labyrinthes
Teis Jayaswal
ImageUnion LIVE – Reginald “Reggio the Hoofer” McLaughlin w/ Ivy Wolk Take Me Out
So Yun Um
Lost in Labyrinthes
Teis Jayaswal
ImageUnion LIVE – Eva Münnich w/ Ivy Wolk Take Me Out
So Yun Um
6/4, Saturday A Place Like Home
Kate Mason
ImageUnion LIVE – Eva Münnich w/ Ivy Wolk An Eerie Eyeful
Raul Benitez
A Place Like Home
Kate Mason
ImageUnion LIVE –  Tony Hill w/ Teis Jayaswal An Eerie Eyeful
Raul Benitez
6/5, Sunday Lost in Labyrinthes
Teis Jayaswal
ImageUnion LIVE –  Ben Creech w/ Teis Jayaswal Take Me Out
So Yun Um
Lost in Labyrinthes
Teis Jayaswal
ImageUnion LIVE –  Ben Creech w/ Teis Jayaswal Take Me Out
So Yun Um

 

What’s Playing?

Videos are streaming 24/7. Programs are scheduled at 7:00, 8:30, and 10:00, all CT. To convert CT times to where you are, go to savvytime.com

 

ImageUnion LIVE @ Noon and 8pm CT Everyday 

A weekly series featuring conversations with filmmakers, artists, and activists from all over the globe.

 

Lost in Labyrinthes @ 11am and 7pm CT on Monday, Wednesday, Friday and Sunday 

Featuring Films By: Haomin Peng, Cameron Stezt, and Nata Metlukh

 

Soft Docs @ Noon and 8pm CT on Monday and Wednesday 

 

A Place Like Home  @ 11am and 7pm CT on Tuesday & Saturday 

 

An Eerie Eyeful @ 1pm and 9pm CT on Tuesday, Thursday, and Saturday 

 

Take Me Out @ 1pm and 9pm CT on Monday, Wednesday, Friday, and Sunday 

 

The Elements @ 11am and 7pm on Thursday

SUBSCRIBE TO IMAGEUNION’S MAILING LIST

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.